Hall of Fame - Batting | Lara Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
110281366515121113264676102*Thomas BurgessLara Hughes2019/2020Under 17 Everett5 1Barrabool
21004674915121113217227100*Andrew HughesLara2019/2020Division 1 1sts3 1Leopold
3971835821512111321859897David RoachLara2019/2020Division 1 3rds2 1Bell Post Hill
4913114001512111321776391Dane MarumLara2019/2020Division 1 4ths6 1East Belmont
5821658791512111321745782Allen SmartLara2019/2020Division 1 2nds3 1Leopold
6813114001512111321773981Dane MarumLara2019/2020Division 1 4ths1 1Murgheboluc
7815774371512111321898781Robert SodomacoLara2019/2020Division 1 T20 Pool A1 1Grovedale
8755774371512111321722775Robert SodomacoLara2019/2020Division 1 1sts3 1Leopold
9745651341512111321776074*Matthew ChambersLara2019/2020Division 1 4ths5 1Grovedale
10731835821512111321859473David RoachLara2019/2020Division 1 3rds1 1Murgheboluc
11735773391512111321724273Brad McMasterLara2019/2020Division 1 1sts6 1St Josephs
127213117221512111336264772*Rhys BathLara2019/2020One Day Inner (50)9 1Waurn Ponds-Deakin
1369467721512111321744969Justin SpaldingLara2019/2020Division 1 2nds2 1Bell Post Hill
14676224041512111326467667Brodie GillettLara Hughes2019/2020Under 17 Everett5 1Barrabool
1566467491512111321724266Andrew HughesLara2019/2020Division 1 1sts6 1St Josephs
166410126381512111321744964*Ed KolLara2019/2020Division 1 2nds2 1Bell Post Hill
1763467721512111321747263Justin SpaldingLara2019/2020Division 1 2nds6 1St Josephs
185918629011512111321899759Vishesh MalhotraLara2019/2020Division 1 T20 Pool A4 1Leopold
195913117221512111335033359*Rhys BathLara2019/2020One Day North (50)6 1Teesdale
205715208261512111326547157*Alex PodolakLara Hughes2019/2020Under 17 Pritchard Midweek T201 1Manifold Heights
21575774371512111321721957Robert SodomacoLara2019/2020Division 1 1sts2 1Bell Post Hill
2254467571512111335031354*Leroy MillerLara2019/2020One Day North (50)1 1Manifold Heights
23543490491512111335034154*Gerald/Joey WarrickLara2019/2020One Day North (50)8 1Manifold Heights
24533849261512111321722753*Brenden MillerLara2019/2020Division 1 1sts3 1Leopold
2551605361512111321724251Daniel WeiglLara2019/2020Division 1 1sts6 1St Josephs
26517146931512111336262151*Nick GuljasLara2019/2020One Day Inner (50)4 1Thomson
27503739021512111336262150*Stephen HullLara2019/2020One Day Inner (50)4 1Thomson
28507146931512111336262550*Nick GuljasLara2019/2020One Day Inner (50)5 1Newcomb & District
2950467351512111335032550*Christopher RuniaLara2019/2020One Day North (50)4 1Bannockburn
30508136651512111326468850Thomas BurgessLara Hughes2019/2020Under 17 Everett6 1Alexander Thomson Olney
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.